Yuri Yanagi in hawaii oahu island (beach angels)

https://www.facebook.com/Hottest-Media-599933670174956/
Yuri Yanagi in hawaii oahu island
beach angels
Name: 柳ゆり菜 (やなぎ ゆりな)
Name (romaji): Yanagi Yurina
Nickname: Yuri-chan
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1994-Apr-19 (age 22)
Birthplace: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Ever Green Entertainment

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 * が付いている欄は必須項目です